APPLICANTS SCHEDULED FOR EXAMINATION

The following are invited for the Written Examination. Date and time of examination are specified below.  Should you be interested, please signify intention by texting your fullname and position (i.e. Juan dela Cruz – Social Welfare Officer I) to 09175790997.

Position: (1) Social Welfare Assistant vice Acidera
Status of Employment: Contractual
Date: August 15, 2019 (Thursday) @ 9:00 am

    • Jacob D. Goyagoy
    • Keith A. Ramos
    • Nicolai A. Tumbali
    • Oliver M. Lagda
    • Tibursio C. Galibu
    • Anne Kristine A. Carag
    • Evangeline K. Balbal
    • Floresca Elka T. Samonte
    • Ma. Visitacion P. de Guzman
    • Marivin G. Datul
    • Reymarie V. Andrada

Position: (5) Administrative Aide IV
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date: August 16, 2019 (Friday) @ 9:30 am

    • John Michael G. Areola
    • Larry John C. Tabalno
    • Aileen M. Dalafu
    • Carolina M. Pataray
    • Gina P. Conferso
    • Gisselle T. Mabborang
    • Haizel M. Corpuz
    • Jassrel P. Garcia
    • Krizza Mae Calimag
    • Kliza B. Bangui
    • Mayowell C. Corpuz
    • Ma. Danielle A. Coloma
    • Maricris B. Ulnagan
    • Mimosa M. Corella
    • Monorka B. Quigao
    • Monica S. Esguerra
    • Monica Marie Q. Fronda
    • Nimpha B. Medina
    • Roceli Anne A. Badajos
    • Vina T. Cudal
    • Verna R. Gulatera
    • Laila C. Lasam
    • Flomarie C. Tejano
    • Sherly J. Tumaliuan
    • Relyn A. Zingapan
    • Danilo Pattugalan

Position: (4) Project Development Officer I
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date: August 16, 2019 (Friday) @ 10:30 am

    • Mark Joseph R. Antonio
    • Mineth P. Estioco
    • Michelle C. Allardo
    • Maricar A. Bayubay
    • Ma. Danielle A. Coloma
    • Jassrel P. Gacias
    • Kleidean Mae C. Lasam
    • Loraine O. Pacis

Position:  (1) Project Development Officer II (Centenarian)
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date: August 16, 2019 @ 1:30 pm

    • Balaqui, Jay-En U.
    • Guzman, Jojo B.
    • Palaganas, Brando G.
    • Tumaliuan, Ruel M.
    • Baccay, Monaliza R.
    • Corella, Mimosa M.
    • Dela Cruz, Meliza Joy B.
    • Lacambra, Susan C.
    • Wanasen, April Divine C.

Position:  (2) Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Status of Employment: Contractual
Date: August 20, 2019 (Tuesday) @ 9:00 am

    • Bobby A. Abalahin, Jr.
    • Judy Ann S. Pintucan
    • Ruth S. Valiente
    • Mizele M. Manera
    • Reynabel P. Palattao
    • Phobeatriz C. Macababbad

Position:  (2) Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Status of Employment: Contractual
Date:August 20, 2019 (Tuesday) @ 1:30 pm

    • Sonny L. Dapiacen
    • Angelita V. Villamin
    • Arlou I. Soriano
    • Catherine V. Acbang
    • Marissa S. Corales
    • Melanie P. Narag

Position:  (1) Administrative Assistant I vice Taguinod
Status of Employment: Permanent
Date:August 7, 2019 (Wednesday)
Batch 1 @ 9:00 am

    • Danilo G. Pattugalan
    • Anna May C. Gonzaga
    • Giezelle Rose R. Gaoat
    • Hilda P. Abad
    • Janet M. Tuppil
    • Karina Mae F. Baquiran
    • Kayle Dominique U. Caliguiran
    • Marjorie Rose B. Gonzalvo
    • Michelle M. Ferrer
    • Rochelle S. Morgado

Batch 2 @ 10:30 am

    • Love Jirah B. Jamandre
    • Marilyn S. Cacatian
    • Regina L. Jose
    • Leonita T. Langcay
    • Shayne R. Ramirez
    • Kaezell Anne R. Sambo
    • Christina M. Santos
    • Remie Joy B. Sotelo
    • Jing Jing T. Beran

Position:  (1) Social Welfare Assistant vice Tandayu
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date:July 31, 2019 (Wednesday) @ 9:30 am

  • Catherine Santos
  • Ginalyn B. Miguel
  • Marie Angelica H. Catantan
  • Wilma B. Asistores

Position:  (1) Social Welfare Assistant (Community Facilitator Assistant) vice Ranchez
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date:July 31, 2019 (Wednesday) @ 9:30 am

  • Jewelito A. de Guzman
  • Encarnacion L. Ricerra
  • Jessica T. Gabriel
  • Noreen Ethel C. Guillermo
  • Precious Joy R. Basa

Position:  (1) Social Welfare Assistant vice Corpuz
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date:July 31, 2019 (Wednesday) @ 9:30 am

  • Aprille M. de Guzman
  • Jaycee Mae N. Cabreros
  • Lea L. Tangan
  • Maria R. Kristina Cassandra
  • Roselyn T. Garan
  • Ruena D. Biangalen

Position:  (1) Management and Audit Analyst II
Status of Employment: Permanent
Date:July 30, 2019(Tuesday) @ 9:00am

  • Michael Patrick A. Pineda
  • Dan Joseph G. Reyes
  • Aileen Jane G. Dumaual
  • Ariane G. Ramil
  • Karen M. Miguel
  • Mariel D. Liquigan
  • May D. Cauilan

Position:  (3) Project Development Officer II
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date:July 26, 2019(Friday) @ 1:30pm

  • Bryan S. Banan
  • Cesar D. Ballad, Jr.
  • Cristopher A. Gabona
  • Joan M. Arao
  • Julius Cesar Rosano “RJ2” Aquino
  • Napoleon Bautista
  • Ruel M. Tumaliuan
  • Tiburcio C. Gallibu
  • Abigail D. Bauza
  • Amirose G. Baggas
  • Angelique G. Amoyo
  • Anita D. Rolan
  • Claire A. Rico
  • Diana E. Fernandez
  • Hilda D. Dulnuan
  • Jenielyn F. Aguilar
  • Ma. Cristina C. Duran
  • Maybelene N. Devad
  • Melody T. Ringor
  • Mineth P. Estioco
  • Monaliza R. Baccay
  • Phoebeatriz C. Macababbad
  • Rizza B. Sibbaluca
  • Rochelle A. Fullante
  • Sheila Marie P. Domingo

Position:  (1) Administrative Assistant II (new position)
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Date:July 26, 2019(Friday) @ 10:30am

  • Abdul Malik U. Sairola
  • Marvin S. Fiesta
  • Oliver M. Lagda
  • Ivone C. Bartolome
  • Janine V. Dulin
  • Jesie Karen D. Dayag
  • Joan L. Herrera
  • Lhaika A. Rivera
  • Ma. Crispina C. Caranguian
  • Ma. Cristina T. Morota
  • May D. Asuncion
  • Michelle T. Belango
  • Rochelle A. Fuliante

Position:  (1) Administrative Assistant II vice Tayaban
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Area of Assignment: Sustainable Livelihood Program
Date:July 26, 2019(Friday) @ 09:00am

  • Jacob D. Goyagoy
  • Mikehille D. Camarao
  • Russel Matt C. Cuntapay
  • Tomas U. Soriano
  • Richelle Anne O. Tangonan
  • Analiza S. Bautista
  • Cheenee Joy D. Bulan
  • Christy P. Raguyu
  • Jamaicah D. Sibal
  • Jemma J. Dalupang
  • Jenneth M. Mallari
  • Jennifer V. Macapulay
  • Leah T. Battung
  • Margie D. Unciano
  • Maritess M. Adalin
  • Mimosa M. Corella
  • Polen Claire B. Calata
  • Sheridan – J B. Tangonan

Position:  (1) Administrative Assistant III vice Narag
Status of Employment: Contractual
Date:July 19, 2019 @ 03:30pm

  • Joan M. Sibbaluca
  • Mark Joseph R. Antonio
  • Nick G. Danao
  • Aprille Jennika Joice Argonza
  • Evelyn J. dela Cruz
  • Hazel Joy C. Cardenas
  • Jaylyn E. Calunag
  • Joice F. Nogueras
  • Lielyn S. Mejica
  • Marivin C. Datul
  • Reizle Ann B. Caddawan
  • Wendra P. Ambugawan

Position:  (1) Project Development Officer II (Monitoring and Evaluation Officer) vice Esquero
Status of Employment: Contractual
Date:July 19, 2019 @ 01:30pm

  • Adrian Paul C. Mabatan
  • Christian Jay C. Gabilo
  • Jojo B. Guzman
  • Christel M. Suyu
  • Janice S. Castillejo
  • Jorine A. Purificacion
  • Michelle Angeline B. Puyat

Position:  (1) Administrative Assistant II
Status of Employment:Contract of Service
Date:July 17, 2019 First batch 09:30am

  • Ivone C. Bartolome
  • Janine V. Dulin
  • Jesie Karen D. Dayag
  • Ma. Crispina C. Caranguian
  • May D. Asuncion
  • Michelle T. Belango
  • Rochelle A. Fuliante

Date:July 17, 2019 Second batch 10:45am

    • Abdul Malik U. Sairola
    • Marvin S. Fiesta
    • Oliver M. Lagda
    • Joan L. Herrera
    • Lhaika A. Rivera
    • Ma. Crisanta T. Morota

Position:  (1) Project Development Officer I
Status of Employment:Contract of Service
Date:July 12, 2019 @10:30am

  • Joan M. Sibbaluca
  • Clarisse P. Marquez
  • Marie Angelica H. Catantan
  • Maybelle N. Devad
  • Meliza Joy B. dela Cruz
  • Mercedes L. Dayag
  • Michelle Ann R. Juan
  • Phebelyn T. Picaza
  • Shawnaleih A. Calagui
  • Sheila Marie T. Antonio
  • Wilma B. Asistores

Position:  (1) Project Development Officer I
Status of Employment:Contract of Service
Date:July 12, 2019 @9:00am

  • Clayton S. Domingo
  • Villasita T. Policarpio

Position:  (1) Social Welfare Officer II
Status of Employment:Permanent
Date:July 11, 2019 @9:00pm

  • Russel V. Valdez
  • Julieta L. Gacutan
  • Amparo P. Tobias

Position:  (1) Administrative Aide IV
Status of Employment:Permanent
Date:June 24, 2019 @10:00am

  • Jaylord B. Soriano
  • Allyssa Mae C. Guzman
  • Gayle Zanneth G. Cabaddu
  • Jonavie N. Canlas
  • Katrina Mae P. Calem
  • Vyelle T. Tamayao

Position:  (7) Social Welfare Assistant
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Program: Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Date: May 29 2019 @ 8:30AM (First Batch)

  • Arlene Mae S. Baliling
  •  Claudine Mae F. Ilac
  •  Diana E. Fernandez
  •  Edna M. Saga-oc
  •  Jessica T. Gabriel
  •  Juliet Tayaban
  •  Marilou N. Bango

Position:  (7) Social Welfare Assistant
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Program: Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Date: May 29 2019 @ 10:30AM (First Batch)

  •  Arvin G. Pascua
  •  Ryan Z. Padilla
  •  Clarinor L. Dumlao
  •  Lanny D. Gollayan
  •  Analyn F. Olivo
  •  Jeremiah S. Rafael

Position:  (2) Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Program: Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Date: May 30, 2019 @ 8:30AM (First Batch)

  •  Melecio V. Barreo
  •  Russel V. Ganaden
  •  Jasmin D. Gammad
  •  Jessamay S. Baleleng
  •  Jovita Bunagan
  •  Maricel G. Beran
  •  Marilou N. Bango
  •  Meriam P. Angwani
  •  Michelle T. Belango
  •  Salome C. Brillantes
  •  Vanica – Febe B. Cabildo

Position:  (2) Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Program: Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Date: May 30, 2019 @ 10:30AM (Second Batch)

  •  Chester Keith I. Piano
  •  Cyrus C. Baren
  •  Erwin L. Siagan
  •  Alona Fe B. Longdasan
  •  Christine Joy P. Fernando
  •  Ellen A. Zingapan
  •  Janice Isabella S. Rodriguez
  •  Karen Joy M. Guinoban
  •  Mary Grace B. Galangan
  •  Minerva S. Valdez
  •  Shanelle B. Paot
  •  Virgelite T. Catalon

Position:  (3) Administrative Assistant III (Municipal Roving Bookkeeper)
Status of Employment: Contract of Service
Program: Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program
Date: May 31, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •  Camille Tio
  •  Erlinda S. Gamboa
  •  Manilyn R. Ballesteros
  •  Margie G. Irece
  •  Mayrivin S. Banawag

Position:  Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Date: May 22, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  • Roy T. Layao
  •  Almavina B. Adviento
  •  Angelita V. Villamin
  •  Cathlene Joy V. Acbang
  •  Gmelina Aira B. Tamayao
  •  Jonna M. Lozada
  •  Kristiamar A. Pudiquet
  •  Marilou N. Bango

Position:  Administrative Officer I (Finacial Analyst I)
Date: May 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •  Christian B. Guspid
  •  Christian Oliver Jedd B. Castillo
  •  Christian Romar H. Dacanay
  •  Edwin Raye V. Gaspar
  •  Jerric P. Allam
  •  Jerrod Luis M. Singson
  •  Mark John Angelo P. Pira
  •  Marlowe M. Sogan
  •  Ronald C. Aguinaldo
  •  Rudolp V. Galiza
  •  Aiza A. Garcia
  •  Angie Mae S. Pintucan
  •  Charizza Mae S. Tamaray
  •  Fatima R. Mangaoay
  •  Jamaica D. Sibal
  •  Joana Marie C. Miming
  •  Jolina Joy F. Bueno
  •  Katrina Mae P. Calem
  •  Ma. Bernadette M. Fernandez
  •  Ma. Theresa A. Manuel
  •  Maricel M. Taguba
  •  Rachel P. Dalere
  •  Toni Joy A. Solano

The following are invited for the Written and/or Simulation Examination on the Schedules Provided:
Position:  Project Development Officer I and Social Welfare Officer I
Date: May 17, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •  Calvin Rey T. Gallego
  •  Charles C. Bay-an
  •  Carol Jeanne S. Tamayao
  •  Charity G. Lappay
  •  Cheeni C. Mabbayad
  •  Judy Ann M. Ngolwot
  •  Liona Lagmay N. Killy
  •  Maricar A. Bayubay

Applicants are advised to bring their own laptop and extension cord.

Position:  Administrative Officer II (Budget Officer I)
Date: May 17, 2019 @ 1:30 PM

  •  Gerald R. Gonzales
  •  Jerome B. Valiente
  •  Amelia B. Barbado
  •  Aprille Rose A. Coloma
  •  Donalyn S. de Leon
  •  Heidee Z. Mabazza
  •  Jackielyn T. Maguigad
  •  Joana Marie C. Mimming
  •  Jonnabel M. Palatan
  •  Jova Mae M. Tambiao
  •  Lovely M. Buquel
  •  Maria Theresa  A. Maunel
  •  Maybelle M. de Leon
  •  Myrna T. Baquiran
  •  Novelia T. Cuentas
  •  Shannen D. Calimag
  •  Toni Joy A. Solano

Applicants are advised to bring their own laptop and extension cord.

Position : (1) Administrative Officer II (Administrative Officer I)
Date: May 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  • Aiza A. Garcia
  • Jancien Marie M. Viernes
  • Jeanne Marie T. Quiba
  • Jinky A. Isanan
  • Jonalyn M. Batuyong
  • Jova Mae M. Tambiao
  • Kathleen G. Manuel – Semania
  • Kriziel E. Cauilan
  • Lovely M. Buquel
  • Mischelle A. de Yro
  • Roselyn T. Garan

Applicants are advised to bring their own laptop and extension cord.

 

Position: Planning Officer I

Date: May 10, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  • Aldrin B. Antonio
  • Mark Joseph R. Antonio
  • Ferdimar L. Cauan
  • John Kris L. Dimalanta
  • Reymart P. Cusipag
  • Riva Faye G. Labuguen
  • Roselyn T. Garan

Applicants are advised to bring their own laptop and extension cord.

 

Position : (1) Administrative Officer I (Supply Officer I)

Date: May 9, 2019 @ 1:30 AM

  •  Antonio P. Garcia
  •  Bryan S. Banan
  •  Elton John  C. Eclar
  •  Frederick B. Castro
  •  Jay Bee B. Elizaga
  •  Jessie B. Duran
  •  Mark James A. Reyes
  •  Rrajamin Vincent C. Aspiras
  •  Siverio P. Canaya
  •  Alma Jane A. Cantor
  •  Bianca Mae R. Salacup
  •  Diana Mae B. Saniego
  •  Danelle T. Luis
  •  Debby Ann D. Bassig – Malate
  •  Jeanne Marie T. Quiba
  •  Jona Mae S. Pauig
  •  Jonavie N. Canlas
  •  Jova Mae M. Tambiao
  •  Lhaika A. Rivera
  •  Lovely M. Buquel
  •  Mary Grace A. Ancheta
  •  Mary Jane M. Pagulayan
  •  Roselyn T. Garan

Applicants are advised to bring their own laptop and extension cord.

Position : (2) Project Development Officer I – Supplemental Feeding Program

Date: May 7, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •  Charles C. Bay-an
  •  John Paul V. Ramos
  •  Rucel D. Yadan
  •  Aina Mae O. Sibal
  •  Danica Febe B. Cabildo
  •  Hazel V. Acoba
  •  Juliet B. Tayaban
  •  Leah Lyn P. Ramos
  •  Michelle C. Allardo
  •  Raquel F. Suet
  •  Sharmin C. Callejo
  •  Wilma B. Asistores

Position : (1) Administrative Assistant II – Disaster Response Management Division

Date: May 7, 2019 @ 10:15 AM

  •  Christopher D. Maramag
  •  Nicholai A. Tumbali
  •  Russel Matt C. Cuntapay
  •  Amycel O. Valera
  •  Joana Joy R. Aspiros
  •  Judith T. Tuliao
  •  Maricel C. Soriano
  •  Trixian Chloi C. Acebedo

Position : (2) Social Welfare Officer II – Protective Services Program

Date: May 8, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •  Arian Mae T. Namingit
  •  Glaiza V. Bermejo
  •  Lagrimas G. Publico
  •  Marilou B. Celestino
  •  Pitchez Marie A. Cielo
  •  Shiela Marie P. Domingo

Position : (2) Social Welfare Aide – Protective Services Program

Date: May 8, 2019 @ 10:00 AM

  •  Amirose G. Baggas
  •  Brigeat S. Balnawe
  •  Ellane Joy H. Bad-ang
  •  Emalyn C. Tejada
  •  Florence A. Corpuz
  •  Glady Marie G. Romero
  •  Hazel R. Salvador
  •  Karen P. Andaya
  •  Maribel B. Rojo
  •  Mimosa M. Corella

Position : (11) Project Development Officer II – Pantawid Pamiliyang Pilipino Program

Date: May 7, 2019 @ 2:00 PM

  •  Jayvee D. Valle
  •  Julius Ceasar C. Ballad
  •  Joel S. Villoria
  •  Mark Jay G. Macaranas
  •  Michael James L. Borja
  •  Ramon Jackson S. Agcaoili
  •  Randy A. Tagapan
  •  Angelita V. Villamin
  •  April O. Pacion
  •  Cathlene V. Acbang
  •  Glyzareeyna G. Galutan
  •  Janice S. Castillejo
  •  Jan Shaira B. Andal
  •  Joveli Claire P. Delas Alas
  •  Honeylyn T. Abad
  •  Ma. Cristina B. Butay
  •  Maria Angelica C. Balanay
  •  Pitchez Marie Cielo
  •  Shiela A. Balladao
  •  Sianne Ovetah M. Fiesta
  •  Valerie M. Pascual
  •  Vibian V. Oñate

Position : (1) Administrative Assistant I (Contractual)

Date: May 3, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

  •   Aldouz Ceazar M. Obispo
  •   Jesrael A. Medrano
  •   John Neil C. Lu
  •   Jomel C. Castillo
  •   Reymar P. Cusipag
  •   Von Kenneth D. Herrera
  •   Angela G. Suyu
  •   Angelica Q. Pastoral
  •   Charissa C. Pena
  •   Criselyn Mae A. Raposas
  •   Cristina B. Batang
  •   Deborah Micah G. Apalisoc
  •   Florence A. Corpuz
  •   Giezelle Rose R. Gaoat
  •   Ivy Diane B. Dumaual
  •   Jemaica M. Addadi
  •   Jolina V. Pelovello
  •   Karla Mae L. Masirag
  •   Lucky M. Caranguian
  •   Mara Faira G. Guillermo
  •   Maria Luisa L. Quintero
  •   Maricar M. Dupaya
  •   Mary Charry Fae B. Lasam
  •   Maynierose P. Ramos
  •   Mel Rose F. Ilac
  •   Mimosa M. Corella
  •   Mirasol D. Domingo
  •   Nicole Nadine R. Veridiano
  •   Roselyn A. Fernandez
  •   Roselyn T. Garan
  •   Verlette Roselle A. Lizardo

Position:  (2) Administrative Assistant III  – Senior Bookkeeper (Contractual)

Date: May 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM

  •   Hainrich Kevin U. Unite
  •   John Marvin C. Nicolas
  •   Jorge Kit P. Tuliao
  •   Rolie Y. Ranjo
  •   Angelica A. Cambari
  •   Jackielyn R. Madria
  •   Judy Ann S. Pintucan
  •   Leah Marie A. Malana
  •   Marilen P. Babaran
  •   Marilen P. Feliciano
  •   Margie D. Unciano
  •   Nina N. Sacasac
  •   Valerie Anne A. Plopinio

The following are invited for the Written and Simulation Examination for the Training Specialist II position on April 10, 2019. Should you be invited, please signify intention by texting your fullname and send it to this number: 09750573241.

Written Examination:  9:00 am
Simulation Examination: 1:30 pm
Evangelista – Liban, Jee A.
Casil – Batang, Pauline Grace P.
Mamauag, Mary Joy T.
Hernandez – Umoso, Lumine Plena C.
Macapia, Glynish L.
Galang, Maria Leah Abigail A.
Please bring laptop and extension cord.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (4) Social Welfare Assistant – Contract of Service  position on April 11, 2019 @9:00 AM. Should you be invited, please signify intention by texting your fullname and send it to this number: 09750573241.

Duran, Jessie B.
Pascua, John Paul B.
Simple, Robertson S.
Allam, Marjorie D.
de Luna, Goldamae B.
Campoy, Leonor C.
Ilac, Mel Rose F.
Mabborang, Lyka B.
Pacion, April O.
Palangao, Remalyn B.
Puyoc, Febe An J.
Umayam,  Mary Angelica V.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (1) Training Specialist II – Contractual  position on April 10, 2019 @ 9:00 AM:

Acbang, Cathlene V.
Battung, Charmaine T.
Bautista, Carmen T.
Bunagan, Maridel B.
Fernandez, Mila T.
Gannad, Rowena C.
Narag, Carol G.
Santiago, Jennie Marizette A.
Miguel, Estrella May Kristin

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (1) Social Welfare Officer II – Contractual  position on April 12, 2019 @9:00 AM:

Ganaden, Russel V.
Allardo, Florentina S.
Alcon, Laura D.
Caluya, Liwliwa T.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (3) Administrative Assistant III  (MRB) –  Contract of Service  position on April 10, 2019 @1:30 PM:

Acebedo, Trixan Chloi C.
Cabbab, Jenalyn T.
Dayag, Anna Joyce B.
Domingo, Mirasol G.
Galvelo, Tschaine Rhazelyn R.
Gonzales, Riza Mae U.
Hilario, Aiza Stephany S.
Tayaban, Juliet B.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (1) Administrative Assistant II  –  Contractual  position on April 11, 2019 @1:30 PM:

Balanoy, Maria Angelica C.
Calem, Katrina Mae P.
Garan, Roselyn T.
Sacasac, Nina N.
Tayaban, Juliet B.
Zingapan, Ellen A.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (4) Social Welfare Assistant  –  Contractual  position on April 12, 2019 @1:30 PM:

Orita, Mark Daniel
Rabanal, Reden C.
Sibbaluca, Allan Dave C.
Solomon, Joel II B.
Bambalan, Kristalyn Grace A.
Butay, Maria Cristina B.
Cabasag, Clarine Joy Q.
Campoy, Leonor C.
de Guzman, Ma. Visitacion P.
de Ocampo, Kryzelle A.
Dumayag, Melanie S.
Ilac, Claudine Mae F.
Garan, Roselyn T.
Lao To, Maria Rhoda D.
Las-ang, Azra Azul B.
Umbrero, Janelle Kina Z.

 

The following are invited for the Written Examination for (1) Project Development Officer II (Community Facilitator)  –  Contractual  position on April 15, 2019 @9:00 AM:

Ballad, Juluis Ceasar C.
Baren, Cyrus C.
Dominguez, Mark Brian G.
Ramos, Keith A.
Ramos, Ronald D.
Antonio, Meliza Grace P.
Bautista, Carmen T.
Ballad, Jennelyn L.
Cabbab, Jenalyn T.
Fernandez, Mila T.
Nileng, Winnie Joy B.
Lao To, Maria Rhoda D.
Ragpala, Viberly M.
Sibbaluca, Rizza B.
Urbina, Rossana Jane S.
Villamin, Angelita V.

 

 

Return to Top

Archives

DSWD Dos

CSO Accreditation Notice

NOTICE TO THE PUBLIC

The public, whether an individual, group or organization is invited to submit to DSWD any derogatory report or information on the CSOs who are applying for accreditation to implement programs/projects using government public funds. Check the list of CSOs here...

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