LIST OF APPLICATIONS RECEIVED

This is to acknowledge receipt of the following application documents on the dates specified below subject to review and assessment by the Human Resource Planning and Performance Management Section (HRPPMS)

We will keep you posted for the schedules of the Written Examination and Human Resource Merit Promotion and Selection Board (HRMPSB) Interview.

Applicants who did not indicate their desired position are requested to visit DSWD HRMD Office.

Lists of Applications received dated July 1 – 12, 2019 | Return to Top

NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
Abdul Malik U. Sairola Administrative Assistant II
Acenelito D. Addatu Administrative Assistant
Alfredo G. Queja Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Alvin G. Tulio Social Welfare Aide
Angelo L. Galinggana Administrative Assistant I
Arnold T. Llanto Social Welfare Aide
Austine ember T. Bobila Project development Officer II
Brando G. Palaganas Project Development Officer II
Brendan Jansen L. Tangan Project Development Officer III-Led Secretariat
Brillian G. De Guzman Social Welfare Aide
Bryan S. Banan Project development Officer II CCAM
Carl John P. Francisco Enumerator/Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Christian Kevin A. Macabangon Project development Officer II
Dave Delos Santos Social Welfare Aide
Dhaskin R. Panganiban IT staff
Dominic C. Dingil Administrative Assistant II
Edison Justin D. Del Rosario Project development Officer II
Edmond L. Gumiran Social Welfare Aide
Felimon M. Ancheta Social Welfare Aide
Gilbert Calubaquib Administrative Officer
Hilda D. Dulnuan Project development Officer II-Municiapl Link/ Project development Officer II-CCAM
Jacob B. Goyagoy Administrative Assistant II
Jake L. Corpuz Administrative Assistant II/Social Welfare Aide
Jan Pettileen D. Mallillin Psychologist I
Jassrel P. Gacias Administrative Assistant II
Jay-En U. Balaqui Project Development Officer I/Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Jerald F. Culiuan Social Welfare Aide
Jesus Renato R. Carag Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Jewelito A. De Guzman Administrative Assistant I
Jhon-Jhon M. Viernes Administrative Assistant II
Jim Lester B. Paragas Social Welfare Aide
John Rodney P. Manicap Project development Officer I/Project development Officer II/Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant
Jonathan C. Torio Accounting Staff
Joselito Rosereal Administrative Assistant I
Joven P. Baquiran Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Julius Cesar Rosano “RJ2” Aquino Project development Officer II CCAM
Justin Aron P. Aquino
Justine Roy E. Gammad Social Welfare Aide
Kevin C. Jacobe Administrative Assistant II/Social Welfare Aide
Kyle Victor A. Pablo Administrative Assistant II
Lester Jay C. Racuya Project development Officer
Mar S. Matas Administrative Assistant II
Mark Alexander A. Reyes Psychologist I
Mark Billy M. Cacal Project Development Officer III-Led Secretariat
Mark Kenneth D. Nicolas Social Welfare Aide
Mark Kevin M. Climaco
Mark Kevin T. de Guzman Social Welfare Aide
Mel Jay P. Aguinaldo Administrative Assistant II
Melecio V. Barreo Project Development Officer II- CCAM
Mikehille D. Camarao Administrative Assistant II/Project development Officer II
Nelshariel L. Bariuan Project development Officer II-Municiapl Link
Ralph Anthony J. Maramag Project Development Officer II
Ranchie F. Tuazon Project Development Officer III/Project Development Officer II/Administrative Assistant II/ Social Welfare Aide
Randy Baldiray Social Welfare Aide
Reymar L. Ferman Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Reymart P. Cusipag Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Rogelio S. Arkaina Jr. Administrative Assistant III
Rolando B. Soriano Jr. Administrative Assistant
Ruel M. Tumaliuan Project Development Officer II-CCAM/Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Steven Marx Tangonan Administrative Assistant II
Tomas U. Soriano Administrative Assistant II
Wilfredo DJ P. Martin IV Administrative Assistant II
Abigail D. Bauza Project Development Officer II-Municiapl Link/Project Development Officer II-CCAM
Abigail Q. Avillanosa Administrative Assistant II
Aileen Kate D. Aguilar Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Amirose G. Baggas Social Welfare Officer I
Analiza S. Bautista Administrative Assistant
Angel Mae F. Santos Project Development Officer II-Centerian
Angelica Casaña Administrative Assistant
Angelique G. Amoyo Project Development Officer
Angie M. Psaraba Social Welfare Aide
Anielyn L. Calata Administrative Assistant II
April Divine C. Wanasen Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Benilda C. Bosi Social Welfare Aide
Brynner John S. Cipriano Project Development Officer II
Carla Guingab Administrative Assistant II
Charie D. Cabasal Social Welfare Aide
Cheenee P. Nicdao Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Cheeni Joy D. Bulan Administrative Assistant II
Cherry Jane D. Basug Administrative Aide
Christian C. Talla Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Christy P. Raguyu Administrative Assistant II
Clarice S. Tungpalan Administrative Assistant II
Clarissa Marie S. Pinson Administrative Assistant II
Delia B. Hawete Project Development Officer II-Centerian
Diane J. Melegrito Administrative Aide IV (Clerk II)
Elaine Joyce Langcay Social Welfare Aide
Elorjulyn J. Agbisit Social Welfare Aide
Elvie W. Itas Social Welfare Aide
Fe A. Agnes Social Welfare Aide
Frances Jean B. Manangan Project Development Officer II/Project Development Officer I
Glaiza L. Legawen Project Development Officer II
Glaizamarie J. Elchico Psychologist I
Hirene F. delos Santos Social Welfare Aide
Hony-Kai S. Restado Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Jamaica Z. Cabaña Project Development Officer II
Jamaicah Sibal AdministrativeAssistant II
Jamila A. De Ramos Administrative Assistant II
Jane A. Dayag Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Jane A. Organo Administrative Assistant III
Jane Jenneth Doran Administrative Assistant II
Janelle Duran Administrative Assistant I/Administrative officer
Janessa B. Dolotina Social Welfare Aide
Janice Umayam Social Welfare Aide
Jasmin B. Manuel Psychologist I
Jay-an S. Binggayen Social Welfare Aide
Jemma J. Dalupang Administrative Assistant II
Jenneth Mallari Administrative Assistant II
Jennifer C. Aguinaldo Administrative Assistant II
Jennifer V. Macapulay Administrative Assistant II
Jennivie G. Aglaua Administrative Assistant II-DRMD
Jenny A. Bulan Administrative Assistant II
Jenny Rose B. Primero Social Welfare Aide
Jessie S. Pura Social Welfare Aide/ Administrative Assistant
Jhoan-Marie P. Guzman Administrative Assistant II
Joan C. Cammayo Social Welfare Aide
Jocelyn B. Gunatisi Social Welfare Aide/Project Development Officer II
Jojo B. Guzman Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Jonna B. Attaban Administrative Assistant II
Jovy Ann B. Moraña Administrative Assistant II
Judy Anne I. Anguluan Administrative Assistant II
Judy O. Orpilla Administrative Assistant II
Juvy Ann F. Iringan Administrative Assistant II
Kayle Dominique U. Caliguiran Administrative Assistant I/Project Development Officer I
Kimberly Jane P. Dawawong Administrative Assistant
Kitkat Keicee G. Reyes Administrative Assistant II
Klaidine Marie G. Malayao Social Welfare Assistant
Kristal Kate N. Aquino Administrative Assistant II
Kristin vivien T. Cacacho Project Development Officer II
Krizza Mae Q. Fabian Psychologist I
Lady Ann P. Divina Administrative Assistant II
Laiza B. Turingan Social Welfare Aide
Leah T. Battung Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Leonita T. Langcay Administartive Assistant I/Administrative Assistant II
Lhea Charm K. Puguon Administrative Assistant II
Linnedy S. Basal Municiapl Link
Loraine Ann D. Domingo Social Welfare Aide
Loreen Jeane J. Yap Project Development Officer II-Centenarian/ Administrative Assistant II
Love Jirah B. Jamandre Administrative Assistant II-SLP
Lovel G. Cagurungan Social Welfare Assistant
Lovely L. Laporga Project Development Officer II- Municipal Link
Lowannna A. Ramirez Social Welfare Aide
Ma. Andrea T. Pauig Administrative Assistant
Ma. Cristina C. Durian Project Development Officer II
Ma. Cristina S. Buela Administrative Aide II
Ma. Liza Vere Social Welfare Aide
Margie D. Unciano Administrative Assistant II (contratctual)
Maricar S. Genilba Administrative Assistant III
Marie Ann G. Perez Administrative Assistant II
Marilou S. Sumaoang Administrative Assistant
Marisa P. Buquel Social Welfare Aide
Marites M. Adalin Administrative Assistant II
Mary Jane A. Luyun Administrative Assistant II
Mary May B. Lagua Social Welfare Aide
Maryjane San Pedro Administrative Assistant II
May C. Manding Administrative Assistant II
Maybelene N. Devad Project Development Officer II CCAM
Melani G. Banauag Project Development Officer II
Melanie Del Monte Social Welfare Aide
Meliza Joy B. dela Cruz Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Merlita V. Bernardo Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Michelle Ann Juan
Michelle M. Mecina Administrative Assistant
Mimosa M. Corella Social Welfare Aide/Administrative Assistant II
Mineth P. Estioco Project Development Officer II CCAM
Monaliza R. Baccay Project Development Officer II CCAM
Nathalie Ivy P. Bariuan Administrative Assistant
Nemarose Jane G. Tauyan Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer
Nestle A. Escalante Project Development Officer II
Nicholai A. Tumbali Social Welfare Aide
Nicole Nadine R. Veridiano Psychologist I
Niella Mallabo Project Development Officer II
Patricia Ann N. Lipaopao Social Welfare Aide
Phoebeatriz C. Macababbad Psychologist I
Polen Claire B. Calata Administrative Assistant II
Rebecca m. Fontanilla Social Welfare Assistant
Regie D. Tapec Administrative Assistant
Relyn A. Zingapan Social Welfare Aide
Reyealfa M. Balila Administrative Assistant II
Reylyn G. Suilen Project Development Officer II
Richelle Anne O. Tangonan Administrative Assistant II
Robeliza P. Visoria Social Welfare Aide
Rovelyn T. Cristobal Social Welfare Aide
Rowena P. Tan Administrative Assistant or any
Ruby S. Regio Social Welfare Aide
Shailyn P. Carag Psychologist
Shara Jane F. Pizarro Project Development Officer III/Project Development Officer II
Sheila Marie T. Antonio Project Development Officer I/Administrative Assistant II/Social Welfare Aide/Psychologist
Sheridan-J B. Tangonan Administrative Assistant II
Shiela D. Andaya Administrative Assistant
Shiela Marie P. Domingo Project Development Officer II
Shientel Mae N. Respicio Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Shirley S. Dulin Administrative Assistant II
Siofiya Marie V. Frando Budget Assistant
Susan C. Lacambra Project Development Officer II-Centenarian
Vanessa P. Pascual Psychologist I
Vereen D. Inahog Administartive Assistant III- Municipal Roving Bookkeeper

Lists of Applications received dated June, 2019 | Return to Top

NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
Abdul Malik U. Sairola Administrative Assistant II-CCAM
Adrian Paul C. Mabatan Project Development Officer II-Contractual
Alfredo G. Queja Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Amadeo C. Otero Administrative Assistant II
Andre Marie C. Acorda Project Develpment Officer II
Arlou I. Soriano Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Bernard B. Pasicolan Administrative Assistant II
Bernardo Arimas Project Develpment Officer II
Bernardo E. Espartinez Project Development Officer II
Bobby A. Abalahin Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Cesar D. Ballad Jr. Project Development Officer
Christian Jay C. Gabilo Project Development Officer II- M&E
Christian Oliver Jedd B. Castillo Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Christopher A. Gabona Project Development Officer II-CCAM
Cildo P. Barasi Social Welfare Assistant
Clayton S. Domingo Project Development Officer II (GIS Specialist)
Danilo G. Pattugalan Administrative Assitant II
Dario A. dela Cruz Project Development Officer II
Darwin Earl T. Cambri Project Development Officer II
Denis Z. Estraila Project Development Officer/ Administrative Aide
Derick B. Taroma Project Development Officer II
Dominador R. Mallillin, Jr Project Develpment Officer II
Eljay L. Tumoc Administrative Assistant I
Feric V. Pascua Administrative Assistant
Francisco S. Orallo, Jr. Social Welfare Assistant
Gerald P. Bosi Project Development Officer II/ Social Welfare Officer II/ Social Welfare Assistant
Gregorio Q. dela Cruz Administrative Assistant III/Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer II
Guermil S. Tong Project Development Officer II
Haner Lee L. Ranjo Social Welfare Assistant
Hitson Dangatan Social Welfare Assistant
Iris B. Telan Social Welfare Assistant
Jassrel P. Gacias Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Jayson D. de Ocampo Project Develpment Officer II
Jesus Renato T. Caraig Project Development Officer II
Jeus Bryan Perez Social Welfare Assistant
Jiovannie M. Ramos Project Development Officer II
Joan M. Arao Project Development Officer II
Joeven T. Macaraeg Administrative Aide
John Louie Lamarca Project Development Officer II
Jojo B. Guzman Project Development Officer II M&E
Jomar S. Lingan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Jonel M. Batalla Project Development Officer II (M&E)
Joshua Khaled AAE C. Alzankawi Administrative Assistant III
Journey O. Aggabao Administrative Assistant III
Joven P. Baquiran Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I) / Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant)
Julius C. Cabotaje Adminstrative Assistant II
Junel G. Alinganga Social Welfare Assistant
Junel T. Pua Project Development Officer II
Justin Mark A. Fernandez Administrative Assistant I
Karl Bryan C. Casco Administrative Assistant
Keith A. Ramos Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper/ Project Development Officer II- Contractual/Administatitve Assistant II ( Budgeting Assitant)
Leonard m. Anaten Project Development Officer II
Lowie B. Palatan Project Development Officer II
Mark James A. Reyes Administrative Assistant (Budgeting Assistant )
Mark Joseph L. Arimas Project Develpment Officer II
Mark Kenneth D. Nicolas Administrative Assistant I
Marlon S. Orpilla Administrative Assistant
Marlowe M. Sogan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Marvin S. Fiesta Project Development Officer II/Administrative Assitant II
Matthew A. Binoclod, Jr Project Development Officer II
Mayowel C. Corpuz Administrative Assistant
MC Raybert A. Caddawan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper/Project Development Officer II
Nick G. Danao Administrative Assistant III
Nino H. Bala Social Welfare Assistant
Oliver M. Lagda Project Development Officer II/ Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant II
Renato B. Resurreccion, Jr Project Development Officer II
Reynante A. Tauyan Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Rholdan S. Aurelio Social Welfare Assistant
Richard G. Capinlac Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Roderick B. Soria Administrative Assistant III
Romel R. Payas Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Ronald A. Siazon, Jr. Social Welfare Assistant
Rrjamin Vincent C. Aspiras Geographic Information System
Russel Matt C. Cuntapay Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper/Project Development Officer II/Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant II
Silverio P. Canaya Administrative Assistant II
Sonny Boy G. Galacinao Project Development Officer II
Teddy Danguilan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Tiburcio C. Gallibu Project Development Officer II/Administrative Assistant III/Social Welfare Assistant
Vilmer B. Ramirez Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III(Senior Bookkeeper)
Abigail Dalacan Project Development Officer II/Social Welfare Assistant
Agripina V. Betana Social Welfare Assistant
Aimee Christy M. Villaverde Administrative Assistant
Aiza A. Garcia Administrative Assistant II
Aiza D. Plata Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Allyssa Mae C. Guzman Social Welfare Assistant
Alma A. Morillo Administrative Assistant
Ana Mae P. dela Cruz Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Analiza S. Tulauan Social Welfare Assistant
Angel Mae B. Vicente Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper; Administrative Assistant II- Budgeting Assistant
Angel N. Cabalonga Project Development Officer II
Angelene M. Simangan Social Welfare Officer II
Angelica D. Perigrino Administrative Assistant
Angelita V. Villamin Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Angelu M. Gabriel Administrative Assistant I
Angelyn S. Taguinod Social Welfare Officer
Anita D. Rollan Project Development Officer
Anna May C. Gonzaga Administrative Assistant I
Annaliza S. Guiang Project Development Officer II
Annalyn B. Abarico Social Welfare Assistant
Anne Kristine A. Carag Social Welfare Assistant
April Joy B. Suanson Social Welfare Officer II
April Sheen Rogeema H. Agorilla Administrative Assitant
Aprille Jennika Joice J. Argonza Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III(Senior Bookkeeper)
Arlyn T. Soliva Social Welfare Assistant
Benajane S. De Jesus Administrative Assistant II
Bernadette V. Curammeng Accounting Staff
Bernalyn O. Dagan Social Welfare Assistant
Brigitte C. Layugan Project Development Officer
Catherine B. Almazan Project Develpment Officer II-Municipal Link
Catherine Santos Administrative Assistant II/Project Development Officer I
Cathlene Joy V. Acbang Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Cecille B. Dela Cruz Social Welfare Assistant
Celina L. Bugtong Project Development Officer II
Charisma Mae M. Trinidad Administrative Assistant II/Administrative Assistant III
Charita G. Lappay Project Develpment Officer II-Municipal Link
Charmaine Joy U. Gonzales Project Develpment Officer II/Administrative Assistant II
Charmaine T. Battung Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)
Cherry Ann Joy B. Defeo Administrative Assistant I
Cherrylyn C. Cauilan Administrative Assitant
Christel M. Suyu Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Christina M. Santos Project Development Officer
Claire A. Rico Project Develpment Officer II
Cleah Mae C. Flores Any
Cristine M. Butay Project Development Officer II/Administatitve Assistant II
Daizy Jane O. Quintos Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Danica Febe R. Cabildo Project Develpment Officer II
Daniela D. Saquing Social Welfare Assistant
Deborah M. Vuelta Social Welfare Assistant
Develyn R. Paguyo Social Welfare Assistant
Diana C. Cabauatan Social Welfare Assistant
Diana E. Fernandez Project Develpment Officer II-CCAM
Diana M. Afalla Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Divinaflor H. Antonio Administrative Assistant I
Ellaine Quin Mae B. Domingo Social Welfare Assistant
Ernalyn E. Agbayani Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Eula U. Bartolome Administrative Assistant III
Evalyn C. Adan Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Evangeline M. Khalang-Balbal Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III
Evelyn J. dela Cruz Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Evelyn L. Solmayor Social Welfare Officer II
Evelyn V. Cabildo Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Ferlyn C. Manuel Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant II
Flordalyn Mikko B. Cosidon Social Welfare Officer II
Flordeliza Z. Perez Project Development Officer I
Floresca Elka T. Samonte Social Welfare Assistant
Frances Camille V. Verzola Project Development Officer I
Gaylhen D. Maggay Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Genalyn B. Cezar NHTS Validator
Genevive R. Roque Project Development Officer II
Giezelle Rose R. Gaoat Administrative Assistant I/Administrative Assitant II
Girlie P. Callo Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Gladys Nicole N. Portugal Project Development Officer II
Haner-Lea R. Cabacungan Administrative Assistant III
Hazel Joy C. Cardenas Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)
Hilda P. Abad Administrative Assistant I
Honelyn T. Abad Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Ian Joy S. Rasalan Administrative Assistant I
Imee G. Turingan Administrative Assistant
Ivone C. Bartolome Adminstrative Assistant II
Ivy Jessica S. Tacama Administrative Assistant I
Izel Thea R. Malana Administrative Assistant III
Jacob D. Goyagoy Social Welfare Assistant
Jane M. Lumaban Social Welfare Assistant
Janet M. Tuppil Administrative Assistant I
Janice S. Castillejo Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link Contractual
Janine Claire G. Andres Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Janine Krizza T. Cabunot Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant I
Janine V. Dulin Administrative Assistant II
Jasmin M. Banac Administrative Assistant
Jay-Anne M. Taguiam Administrative Assistant
Jaylyn E. Calumag Administrative Assistant III
Jayzel B. Danao Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)
Jazeline S. Soriano Social Welfare Assistant
Jedahlee S. Garlito Administrative Assistant III
Jedelyn T. Montenegro Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)
Jenalyn C. Cabuyadao Social Welfare Officer II
Jenielyn F. Aguilar Any
Jenifer P. Yago Administrative Assistant II
Jenifer V. Pascua Social Welfare Assistant
Jennifer C. Aguinaldo Adminstrative Assistant
Jennifer c. Tumbali Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant)
Jennivie G. Aglaua Administrative Assistant
Jeraldine A. Gemoya Data Encoder
Jesica O. Cabalar Social Welfare Assistant
Jesie Karen D. Dayag Administrative Assistant II/ Social Welfare Assistant
Jessa G. Carian Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper/Project Development Officer II
Jessica M. Sardar Administrative Assistant II
Jessie Cauilan – Pura Social Welfare Assistant
Jheosa B. de Guzman Project Development Officer II
Jing jing B. Taguinod Administrative Assistant
Joan Ebojo Project Develpment Officer II
Joan L. Herrera Administrative Assistant II
Joana Marie C. Mimming Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeeper)/Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant) / Administrative Assistant I (Secretary)
Jocelyn B. Gunatisi Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
John Paulo C. Figuera Data Encoder or I.T Assistant
Joice F. Nogueras Project Development Officer II/ Project Development Officer II (Municipal Link)
Joloryn R. eng Administrative Assistant III
Jomalyn A. Gabiana Data Encoder
Jonalyn C. Valencia Project Development Officer II
Jonalyn T. Maggay Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Jonna B. Attaban Social Welfare Assistant (Permanent)
Jorine A. Purificacion Project Development Officer II-M&E
Joseline M. Caranguian Administrative Officer
Joselyn Guinucay House Parent
Jovita M. Bunagan Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Joy Ann V. Orpilla Social Welfare Assistant
Judy Ann S. Pintucan Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Juhnei Eng Administrative Assistant II
Julie Ann P. Simangan Project Development Officer II
Juliet Abalos Administrative Assitant I
Juvie Joy L. Durwin Social Welfare Assistant
Kaezell Anne R. Sambo Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant); Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)
Karen B. Malenab Social Welfare Assistant
Karen Joy H. Tagacay Administrative Aide II
Karen Rose G. Pagulayan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Karina Mae Baquiran Administrative Assistant I
Kastinalyn I. Piedraverde Administrative Assistant I
Kathleen M. Serrano Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Kathrin Mae S. Castañeda Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III (Municipal Roving Bookkeeper)
Katrina S. Antonio Social Welfare Assistant
Kelly Marie C. Ultu Admin Aide IV
Kimberly B. Mancilla Project Development Officer II
Kimberly Mae M. Agustin Social Welfare Assistant
Kiwani G. Batalao Project Development Officer II- Community Facilitator
Korina Jannie C. Bariuan Social Welfare Officer/Administrative Officer
Krista Kate N. Aquino Administrative Assistant II
Kristin Vivein T. Cacacho Project Develpment Officer II
Krizhelle B. Gunnacao Social Welfare Assistant
Lady Aleli U. delos Santos Project Development Officer
Laica Jean F. Toquero Administrative Assistant III
Lea L. Tangan Social Welfare Assistant-Contractual
Leah T. Battung Social Welfare Assistant
Leila Minerva L. Miranda Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Leny M. Juanica Social Welfare Assistant
Leslie C. Gazmen Social Welfare Assistant
Lhaika A. Rivera Administrative Assistant II-CCAM
Lielyn S. Mejica Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Lorelei Kriss D. Tomas Administrative Assistant I
Loriejane A. Tamayao Administrative Assistant
Lorraine Joy S. Allauigan Project Develpment Officer II-Municipal Link
Lourdes E. Mangada Social Welfare Assistant
Love Jirah B. Jamandre Administrative Assistant I
Lucky M. Caranguian
Lunita B. Delos Santos Administrative Assistant I
Lyka C. Cruz Administrative Officer I
Ma. Crispina C. Caranguian Project Develpment Officer II
Ma. Cristina T. Morota Project Develpment Officer II/Administrative Assistant
Ma. Elaine V. Respicio Project Develpment Officer II
Ma. Jeneil c. Abila Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Ma. Jessica C. Pabalinas Administrative Assistant III
Ma. Nicole R. Olaer Administrative Assistant I
Ma. Visitacion De Guzman Social Welfare Assistant
Madelyn S. Canapi Administrative Aide II
Mae Angela Pamittan Social Welfare Officer I
Manilyn R. Ballesteros Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeeper)
Marben M. Taguinod Administrative Aide I
Maria Jeanalli B. Villaroza Administrative Assistant I
Maria Kristina A. Cabuena Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)/Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant)/Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)/Administrative Assistant III- Senior Bookkeeper/Social Welfare Assistant
Maria M. Espiritu Administrative Assistant III
Maricel C. Casto-Ramos Houseparent
Marie Cecille Andrew R. Lingan Project Development Officer II
Marilen P. Valera Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Marival B. Gammad Social Welfare Officer II
Marivin G. Datul Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper/Social Welfare Assistant
Marnel C. Ubiña Administrative Assistant II
Marryjoy Mintac Administrative Assistant
Mary Ann Tumbali Lagua Administrative Assistant
Mary Jane B. Danao Administrative Assistant
Mary Jane M. Pagulayan Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)
Mary Joy C. Edillo Administrative Assistant II
Mary Joy L. Lattao Project Develpment Officer II
Mary Joyce C. Bautista Social Welfare Assistant
Mary Rose B. Gillego Social Welfare Assistant
Maryjane M. Caliguiran Social Welfare Assistant
Maureen G. Dela Peña Social Welfare Assistant
May D. Asuncion Administrative Assistant
May Graille M. Andres Administrative Assistant III
Melanie Villa Medrano Administrative Assistant I
Melissa G. Bosi Administrative Assistant II
Melody T. Pulpulaan Social Welfare Officer II
Melody T. Ringor Project Development Officer II-CCAM
Melody T. Tamayao Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)
Merlyn Joyce L. Callangan Administrative Assistant II
Mica B. Talay Administrative Position
Micah M. Linacero Social Welfare Officer I
Michelle Angelie B. Puyat Project Development Officer II- M&E
Michelle Ann R. Juan Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant)/Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)/Project Development Officer
Michelle C. Allardo Project Develpment Officer II-Municipal Link/Project Develpment Officer II-CCAM
Michelle C. Miranda Administrative Assitant II
Michelle G. Dumlao Administrative Assistant II
Michelle M. Ferrer Administrative Assistant I/Social Welfare Assitant (Permanent)
Michelle T. Belango Administrative Assistant II
Mira Chesca Liban Community Facilitator
Mizell M. Manera Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Mona Kaye Angelique D. Gerona Social Welfare Assistant
Monaliza Reyes-Baccay Social Welfare Officer II
Mragie S. Sacramento Administrative Assistant II
Myra Chell T. Reyes Social Welfare Assistant
Nicole Nadine R. Veridiano Administrative Assistant III/Project Development Officer II/ Administrative Assistant I/Administrative Assistant II
Nikki P. Aquino Project Develpment Officer II/Administrative Assistant II
Olivia W. Tul-ag Social Welfare Assistant
Pamela Angel Magallanes Administrative Assistant I
Patricia B. Enoc Administrative Assistant I
Phoebeatriz C. Macababbad Administrative Assistant III/Project Development Officer II/Project Development Development II-DRMD/ Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Princess-Kyle D. Balacanao Municipal Link
Psychelene M. Nicolas Project Develpment Officer II
Rachel Ann. T. Carpiso Municipal Link
Rachel Joyce R. Tattao Social Welfare Assistant
Raygelyn B. Apostol Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)
Rea Joyce V. Erece Social Welfare Assistant
Regina L. Jose Administrative Assistant I
Reizle Ann B. Caddawan Administrative Assistant III (Senior Bookkeper)
Remie Joy B. Sotelo Administrative Assistant I (Secretary I)
Reyealfa M. Balila Project Development Officer II/Social Welfare Assistant
Reymarie V. Andrada Social Welfare Assistant
Reynabel P. Palattao Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Rhea Mae A. Diaz Administrative Assistant I
Riza Mae Gonzales Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Rizza B. Sibbaluca Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link; Project Development Officer
Ro-Ann Joy M. Cusipag Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III (Municipal Roving Bookkeeper)
Robeliza P. Visoria Administrative Assistant
Rochel S. Morgado Administrative Assistant I
Rochelle A. Follante Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link/Administrative Assistant II
Rolanda S. Sales Administrative Assistant II
Romelyn V. Carag Social Welfare Assistant
Roselyn T. Garan Social Welfare Assistant/ Social Welfare Officer
Rosette B. Guillermo Administrative Assistant II (Budgeting Assistant)
Roshell C.Salvador Social Welfare Assistnt
Rosita B. Malabad Social Welfare Officer II (Permanent)
Roxan S. Baculi Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link/Administrative Assistant II
Ruth Ann S. Defeo Administrative Assistant I
Ruth S. Valiente Project Development Officer II-Contactual
Ruthlei L. Mansibang Social Welfare Assistant
Sancho Mark Paul C. Castillo Administrative Assistant II
Sharlene A. Allag Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Sharllyne S. Leste Administrative Assistant
Shawn Michael G. Rioja Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Shayne R. Ramirez Administrative Assistant I
Sheila M. Doca Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Sheira grace R. Zamora Administrative Assistant II
Shekinah kyle M. Pagalilauan Project Development Officer II/Social Welfare Assistant
Sheryl T. Baculi Administrative Assistant III/ Project Development Officer II
Shiela Mae S. Palogan Administrative Assistant
Sofiya Marie V. Frando Administrative Assistant II
Sonia Chariz A. Nano Administrative Assistant III
Sweet Shiela Joy T. Layugan Administrative Assistant III-Senior Bookkeeper
Teomelyn M. Alim Social Welafare Assistant
Vanessa Anne G. Sabado Administrative Assistant III
Vely U. Orenia Administrative Assistant II
Villasita Tablang-Policarpio Project Development Officer II (GIS Specialist)
Wendra P. Ambugawan Administrative Assistant III
Wilma B. Asistores Project Development Officer I-Supplementary feeding Program
Zaila Joy F. Pamittan Social Welfare Officer II

Lists of Applications received dated May 22 – 23, 27 – 28 and 30 – 31, 2019 | Return to Top

NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
Emerick Jay A. Armada Municipal Link
Aprille Jennika Joice J. Argonza Project Development Officer I/Social Welfare Officer
Arvin B. Elmenzo Project Development Officer Municipal Link
Carel S. Cabang Project Development Officer II
Catherine Santos Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer I/Community Facilitator Assistant
Genevie S. Patay Administrative Assistant III
Gina P. Cadiente Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Ginalyn B. Miguel Social Welfare Assistant
Hasmin W. Dammay Social Welfare Assistant
Irene B. Dumalian Social Welfare Assistant
Kathleen Joy Argonia Human Resource Generalist
Laura M. Pascua
Lyka Jann P. Simangan Social Welfare Assistant
Ma. Alexis Simangan Social Welfare Assistant
Ma. Jessica T. Munoz
Margaret C. Sales
Maricris E. Morales Social Welfare Assistant
Marlon S. Orpilla IT Officer
Rebecca T. Coballes Administrative Aide IV (Utility Worker)
Rei-Ann Espenilla Social Welfare Assistant
Relyn A. Zingapan Social Welfare Aide/Encoder
Rowisa T. Derilo Area Coordinator
Ruben Q. Tumanguil Project Development Officer I
Shara Jane F. Pizarro Project Development Officer II (GIS Specialist)
Teddy Danguilan Accountant I

Lists of Applications received dated May 10, 16, 17 and 21, 2019 | Return to Top

NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
Adriane Joy B. Narag
Ailyn M. Paglalunan Social Welfare Assistant/ Validator
Alexcis G. Damagan
Alian S. Bucag
Alicia Jean T. Nadal
Allan Christian P. Rama Chandran
Amelia A. Ramos
Bryan Bert B. Zalun
Carla Mae Abana Validator (NHTS)
Carlo James C. Carpio
Clarisse P. Marquez Project Development Officer I
Dan Mikko S. Mazo IT
Edmar D. Quilang Validator (NHTS)
Edward L. Saguirre Project Development Officer I
Eunice B. Bautista Encoder
Hannah Starr S. Alcantara
Jackilyn A. Macaraeg
Jaylord Paul S. Padilla
Jinky M. Pamittan Social Welfare Assistant
Joan M. Sibbaluca Project Development Officer
Joren Marc G. Peralta Validator (NHTS)
Josephine B. Ursua
Joy V. Cataggatan Municipal Link
Kate C. Tumaliuan
Kathrina D. Battung Validator (NHTS)
Kleyn R. Baltazar Validator (NHTS)
Kristine Joy G. Molina
Lea E. Callueng Municipal Link
Leah T. Battung Social Welfare Assistant
Mae Zarah D. Alejo
Marc Rey B. Morado Encoder
Marce Nicole R. Tangan Validator (NHTS)
Marian Antonette C. Taguinod Validator (NHTS)
Maricris B. Valencia
Marie Angelica H. Catantan Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer I
Mariella Jessica R. Mendoza Validator (NHTS)
Marinel T. Dinglasa Validator (NHTS)
Marites M. Baria Social Welfare Assistant/ Validator
Mary Rapunzelle C. Cabañero Validator (NHTS)
Maybelene N. Devad Project Development Officer I (Social Pension)
Meliza Joy B. dela Cruz Project Development Officer I
Miccilin C. Coballes
Michael Angelo U. Agudo Validator (NHTS)
Mildred M. Bingcang
Nathalyn P. Libre
Nichole Mae M. Lozada Validator (NHTS)
Nicole C. Koh Validator (NHTS)
Pedro M. Milabao
Relyn A. Zingapan Social Welfare Aide
R-jay A. Cusipag Validator (NHTS)
Rochelle G. Cancejo
Rodelio A. Trinidad Social Welfare Assistant/ Validator
Ronalyn P. Dangani
Ryan S. Padilla Social Welfare Assistant
Sovie P. Carian
Tresia T. Dulin
Wendel M. Gaffud

Lists of Applications received dated April 30 and May 2, 2019 | Return to Top

Applicants Name Desired Position
Alona Fe B. Longdason Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Angelita V. Villamin Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Arvin G. Pascua Project Development Officer II (Community Facilitator)
Brendan Jansen L. Tangan Management and Audit Analyst
Byron Querido Baliuag Social Welfare Assistant
Catherine B. Almazan Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Cathlene Joy V. Acbang Project Development Officer II
Cristine R. Udaundo Social Welfare Assistant -Community Facilitator Assistant
Dario A. de la Cruz Project Development Officer II
Elna Charisse L. Root Project Developmant Officer II
Encarnacion L. Ricerra Social Welfare Assistant-Community Facilitator Assistant/Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Evelyn L. Solmayor Social Welfare Aide
Jessa G. Carian Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Jewelito A. de Guzman Social Welfare Assistant
Jomelyn S. Taaca Project Development Officer II
Jonalyn T. Maggay Project Development Officer II- Municipal Link
Kelly Marie C. Ultu Administrative Aide IV
Maybelene N. Devad Project Development Officer II/Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Melecio V. Barreo Project Development Officer II-Community Facilitator
Rolahe I. Tapiru Social Welfare Aide
Sharon M. Battad Project Development Officer II-Municipal Link
Sonny L. Dapiaoen Project Development Officer

 


LIST OF APPLICATIONS RECEIVED DATED
APRIL 25, 26 & 29 2019
Return to Top

NO Name Desired Position
1 Aaronette Monette C. Taguinod Social Welfare Officer II
2 Andre Marie C. Acorda Project Development Officer II
3 Angelica B. Fernandez Project Development Officer II/Social Welfare Officer II
4 Arlou I. Soriano Project Development Officer II
5 Charmaine M. Doctor Project Development Officer II-Community Faciltator
6 Donavie V. Lacambra Social Welfare Assistant-Community Facilitator Assistant
7 Edward M. Ortiz Jr Social Welfare Assistant
8 Elsie A. Matote Project Development Officer II-Community Faciltator
9 Gaylhen D. Maggay Project Development Officer II
10 Iarah I. Domingo Project Development Officer II
11 Juliet L. Gacutan Social Welfare Officer II
12 Judy Ann S. Pintucan Project Development Officer II
13 Marissa S. Corales Project Development Officer II
14 Noreen Ethel C. Guillermo Social Welfare Assistant
15 Pitchez Marie A. Cielo Social Welfare Officer Ii
16 Precious Joy R. Basa Social Welfare Assistant
17 Russel V. Ganaden Social Welfare Officer II
18 Shella M. Doca Project Development Officer II

 

 

LIST OF APPLICATIONS RECEIVED DATED APRIL 4,5,8, 10 – 12, 15-17,22, 2019 Return to Top

NO. NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
1 Alma Jane M. Cantor Administrative Officer I
2 Amparo P. Tobias Social Welfare Officer II
3 Analyn F. Olivo Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
4 Angelica M. Layno Houseparent/Social Welfare Assistant
5 Angelika I. Esteban Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
6 April Jane Y. Adriatico Social Welfare Aide
7 Aries C. Alasaas Social Welfare Aide
8 Arvin G. Pascua Social Welfare Aide
9 Briegeat S. Balnawe Social Welfare Aide
10 Carol Jeanne S. Tamayao Project Development Officer II-ML
11 Clarinor L. Dumlao Social Welfare Assistant
12 Daniel J. Osoteo Jr. Social Welfare Aide
13 Dario A. de la Cruz Social Welfare Assistant
14 Diana C. Valderama Administrative Assistant II
15 Dominic C. Dingil Social Welfare Assistant
16 Edna M. Saga-oc Social Welfare Assistant
17 Eizel Karina P. Lagundi Project Developmnent Officer I
18 Ellaine Joy H. Bad-ang Social Welfare Aide
19 Erwin B. Dayag Social Welfare Assistant
20 Fely Ann L. Aplasen Social Welfare Assistant
21 Florence A. Corpuz Social Welfare Aide
22 Florence June C. dela Cruz Project Development Officer II
23 Franck Daniell Z. Aquino Project Developent Officer I
24 Genie O. Bolo Social Welfare Aide
25 Geraldine E. Cornejo
26 Glady Marie G. Romero Social Welfare Aide
27 Glaiza V. Bermejo Social Welfare Officer II
28 Hazel R. Salvador Social Welfare Aide
29 Janice S. Dumaguing
30 Jaycee Mae N. Cabreros Social Welfare Assistant
31 Jennifer D. Gervacio Encoder/Social Welfare Aide
32 Jeremiah S. Rafael Social Welfare Assistant/Social Welfare Aide
33 Jestoni D. Salagan Social Welfare Aide
34 Jhon Paul L. Baldivina Social Welfare Aide
35 Jimelle V. Ocampo Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
36 Jomelyn S. Taaca Project Development Officer II-ML/Project Development Officer I/Administrative Assistant III-MRB
37 Jovanie B. Irorita Project Developent Officer I
38 Jovilyn Serrano Social Welfare Aide
39 Joyce B. Alvarez Social Welfare Aide
40 Julius E. Gatmaitan Administrative Officer
41 Karen P. Andaya Social Welfare Aide
42 Leopoldo O. dela Cruz Jr. Project Development Officer II
43 Liona Lagmay N. Killy Project Developent Officer I
44 Maribel B. Rojo Social Welfare Aide
45 Maricel G. Beran Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
46 Marisol O. Anciado Social Welfare Aide
47 Marissa B. Parallag Social Welfare Aide
48 Maryann B. Herbert Social Welfare Assistant
49 Mary Jane B. Danao Social Welfare Aide
50 Maurine Joy P. Montilla Project Development Officer II-ML
51 Michelle G. Lacambra
52 Michelle T. Garma Project Development Officer II
53 Mimosa M. Corella Social Welfare Aide
54 Mirasol G. Domingo Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
55 Nancy Mae A. Lorenzo Social Welfare Assistant/Social Welfare Aide
56 Pitchez Marie A. Cielo Social Welfare Officer II
57 Raymund F. Pasos Social Welfare Aide
58 Reynalyn A. Pascual Social Welfare Aide
59 Rhona Mae D. Sabrida Social Welfare Aide
60 Ricardo I. Accad Jr. Social Welfare Aide
61 Rocky C. Laforga Social Welfare Aide
62 Roselyn T. Garan Social Welfare Aide
63 Rosemarie Joy j. Odasco Social Welfare Aide
64 Ruena D. Biangalen Social Welfare Assistant
65 Sheila Maire T. Antonio Social Welfare Assistant
66 Shiela Marie P. Domingo Social Welfare Officer II

 

 

 

NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
Abegail V. Guzman Enumerator
Alec John B. Almazan Validator
Alexis Lei C. Quintero Social Welfare Assistant
Amirose G. Baggas Social Welfare Aide
Amy M. Adriano
Angelita V. Villamin Project Development Officer II (Contractual)
Aprille Jennika Joice J. Argonza Encoder
Arian Mae T. Namingit Social Welfare Officer II
Az P. Arao Social Welfare Assistant
Bernard M. Pagulayan Encoder
Berwejane D. Semania Social Welfare Assistant
Beverly A. Cauilan Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Camille Tio Social Welfare Assistant/Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Celeste F. Birung Project Development Officer I
Christian Mark C. Tomas Encoder
Cristine A. Tumalip Project Development Officer II
Cynthia R. Cabalbag-Ventura Project Development Officer I
Danilo G. Pattugalan Aministrative Assistant I
Emalyn C. Tejada Social Welfare Assistant/Social Welfare Aide
Erlinda S. Gamboa Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Ernalyn E. Agbayani Validator
Florante C. Romio, Jr. Aministrative Assistant
Franco G. Lopez Social Welfare Officer V
Frances DC. Corpuz Validator
Genevieve T. Andres Encoder
Herbie A. Iris Social Welfare Assistant
Irene R. Navarro Social Welfare Assistant
Jake T. Palattao Validator
Janice Isabelle S. Rodriguez Project Development Officer II-ML
Jay-Anne M. Taguiam Social Welfare Assistant
Jennifer O. Ifurung Project Development Officer II/ Project Development Officer I/Administrative Assistant III
Joannamarie A. Siringa Social Welfare Assistant/ Project development Officer II
Jhon Carlo U. Cabbuag Social Welfare Aide
John Paul A. Talay Social Welfare Assistant
Jonna M. Lozada Project Development Officer II
Jordin James P. Tamayao Validator
Judith T. Trilles Social Welfare Assistant
Kaisiah Mel P. Tasipit Social Welfare Assistant
King Niño S. Mappala Administrative Aide IV/Encoder
Kurt Harvey C. Matias Encoder
Kryzelle  A. De Ocampo Project Development Officer II-ML
Lagrimas Gatan-Publico Social Welfare Officer II
Leslyn V. Cardenas Social Welfare Assistant
Ma. Asuncion A. Hamor Social Welfare Officer V
Mae Theresa M. Visaya Social Welfare Aide
Manilyn R. Ballesteros Administrative Assistant III-Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Manilyn C. Lopez Project Development Officer II-ML
Marcelle Jaye A. Avestro Social Welfare Assistant
Marciano D. Dameg Social Welfare Officer V
Margie G. Irece Administrative Assistant III
Maricel Grace L. Gomez Social Welfare Officer V
Maricel B. Molina Social Welfare Assistant/ Administrative Assistant II
Marilou B. Celestino Social Welfare Officer II
Maryann B. Herbert Social Welfare Assistant
Mary-Ann G. Antonio Management Audit Analyst II
Maybelene N. Devad Social Welfare Officer II/ Project Development Officer II-ML
Mayrivin S. Banawag Municipal Roving Bookkeeper
Meriam P. Angwani Project Development Officer II
Michelle M. Ferrer Social Welfare Assistant
Mineth P. Estioco Social Welfare Assistant
Mirasol L. Jarquio
Nicole Nadine R. Veridiano Encoder
Pasencia T. Ancheta Social Welfare Officer V
Princess K. Torida Aministrative Assistant (DRMD)
Richard T. Gaffud Validator
Richel Anne C. Bacud Enumerator
Rizabelle C. Bacud Enumerator
Rogie M. Morales Validator
Rosalinda D. Artiga Validator
Rose G. Duruin Enumerator
Roselyn T. Garan Social Welfare Assistant
Roxanie G. Fugaban Enumerator
Rusel D. Yadan Project Development Officer I/Social Welfare Assistant
Veronica C. Iquin Social Welfare Assistant
Virgelite T. Catalon Project Development Officer II-ML

LIST OF APPLICATIONS RECEIVED DATED MARCH 21-22, 25-28, 2019Return to Top

NO. NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
1 Alexis C. Reyes SocPen Encoder
2 Almavina B. Adviento Project Development Officer II
3 Arlene Mae S. Baliling Social Welfare Assistant
4 Charles C. Bay-an Project Development Officer II/
Social Welfare Officer II
5 Christian L. Asistores Project Development Officer II
6 Diana Dee B. Maladrigo Social Welfare Assistant
7 Dorie Lou L. Dupaya Social Welfare Assistant
8 Edmar S. Uyami Project Development Officer II
9 Elaida Mae R. Cabatingan Social Welfare Assistant
10 Ervin P. Baligod Administrative Aide
11 Frenor Jane A. Bumagat Social Welfare Assistant
12 Gmelina Aira B. Tamayao Social Welfare Assistant/Project Development Officer II
13 Jay-Anne V. Ballesteros Social Welfare Assistant
14 Jerome M. Lucina Social Welfare Assistant
15 Jhoy R. Abig Project Development Officer II
16 John Paul T. Badajos Social Welfare Assistant
17 Juliet B. Tayaban Social Welfare Assistant
18 Kate Angelie T. Martinez Project Development Officer II
19 Kristiamar A. Pudiquet Project Development Officer II-ML
Leanah May M. Martin PDO II Municipal Link /SWA
20 Macario I. Como Jr. Social Welfare Assistant
21 Marilou N. Bango Project Development Officer II
22 Mary Joy T. Mamauag Project Development Officer II
23 Melfin L. Matalang Project Development Officer II
24 Mishel Cadiz Taguba SocPen Validator
25 Niña Marie C. Oarde Administrative Assitant
26 Nova C. Baguio SocPen Encoder
27 Patricia Roe G. Martinez Project Development Officer II
28 Piamarri-Arkay B. Bariuad Project Development Officer II
29 Reynalyn A. Pascual Social Welfare Assistant
30 Roselyn T. Garan Social Welfare Assistant
31 Roxanne Sage S. Carmona Social Welfare Assistant
32 Rowena P. Castillo Social Welfare Assistant
33 Russel V. Ganaden Social Welfare Officer II
34 Ruselle S. Rosario Social Welfare Assistant
35 Sheila Marie T. Antonio Project Development Officer I

 

LIST OF APPLICATIONS RECEIVED DATED MARCH 12, 15, 18-20, 2019Return to Top

NO. NAME OF APPLICANT DESIRED POSITION
1 A. Israel T. Babaran Did not indicate
2 Abegail G. Rafanan Social Welfare Officer II
3 Adeladia C. Zalun Administrative Assistant II
4 Amycel O. Valera Administrative Assistant
5 Angel A. Pillos Did not indicate
6 Angelica A. Taguinod Did not indicate
7 Annabelle D. Saura Social Welfare Assistant
8 Antonino P. Llanto Did not indicate
9 Arvin G. Pascua Social Welfare Assistant/ Community Facilitator Assistant
10 Brayan Paul B. Barrientos Did not indicate
11 Calvin Rey T. Gallego Social Welfare Officer I
12 Carol Jeanne S. Tamayao social Welfare Officer I
13 Cathlene Joy V. Acbang Project Development Officer II
14 Charity G. Lappay Social Welfare Officer I
15 Cheeni C. Mabbayad Social Welfare Officer I
16 Crisanta P. Cortez Administrative Assistant II
17 Christian Andrey T. Cadangan Did not indicate
18 Christian Jake B. Mabborang Did not indicate
19 Christian James D. Guzman Did not indicate
20 Christopher D. Maramag Did not indicate
21 Christopher D. Maramag Administrative Assistant
22 Clinton M. Babia Did not indicate
23 Cyrus C. Baren Project Development Officer I
24 Dana Jane T. Bugarin Did not indicate
25 Daniel J. Osoteo Social Welfare Assistant
26 Diana Rose A. Matammu Did not indicate
27 Dominick L. Corpuz Did not indicate
28 Eden T. Banutan Did not indicate
29 Edielyn S. Del Rosario Did not indicate
30 Elsa A. Pagalilauan Did not indicate
31 Emmanuel E. Annang Did not indicate
32 Encarnacion L. Ricerra Training Specialis I
33 Evelyn B. Martin Social Welfare Officer or Any Vacant Position
34 Florante C. Romio, Jr. Did not indicate
35 Gregorio C. Sabado, Jr. Did not indicate
36 Harvey T. Dumantay Did not indicate
37 Irene C. Tuliao Project Development Officer II
38 Jane A. Baldino Social Welfare Officer II
39 James G. Robancho Did not indicate
40 Janine Carla V. Lim Project Development Officer I
41 Jay Carlo B. Cadiz Project Development Officer II/ Social Welfare Officer II
42 Jayem S. Caranguian Administrative Assistant II/ Project Development Officer I
43 Jemaica B. Abril Did not indicate
44 Jhonric Banaga Did not indicate
45 Joana Joy R. Aspiros Administrative Assistant II
46 Jonah Micah D. Datul Administrative Assistant II
47 Jonna B. Attaban
48 Judith T. Tuliao Administrative Assistant II (DRMD)
49 Judy Ann M. Ngolwot Social Welfare Officer I
50 Judy Ann M. Trinidad Did not indicate
51 Julius Carl T. Beltran Social Welfare Assistant
52 Kevin R. Tuazon Did not indicate
53 Kevin King T. Talattad Did not indicate
54 Kheil Joshua C. Bosi Administrative Aide IV (SOCPEN)
55 Lorie-Ann P. Lumabi Did not indicate
56 Louie A. Darauay Did not indicate
57 Lucky M. Caranguian Did not indicate
58 Ma. Astrid C. Pason Social Welfare Officer I
59 Ma. Danielle A. Coloma Administrative Aide IV (SOCPEN)
60 Ma. Lourdes Pia Gayagoy Administrative Assistant II
61 Mae Theresa M. Visaya Any Vacant Position
62 Maecel Turingan
63 Mark Greggy R. Payadon Social Welfare Assistant
64 Maricar A. Bayubay Social Welfare Officer I
65 Maricar M. Dupaya Did not indicate
66 Maricris S. Soriano Did not indicate
67 Maricel Soriano Administrative Assistant II
68 Marites L. Buison Did not indicate
69 Marjorie C. Danao Did not indicate
70 Mary Jane M. Pagulayan Did not indicate
71 Mary Joy T. Mamauag Project Development Officer II
72 Mary Michelle M. Saquing Administrative Assistant II
73 Maybelene N. Devad Social Welfare Officer II
74 Melice Jane M. Udaundo Administrative Assistant II
75 Micah A. Enriquez Did not indicate
76 Mitchell Angela R. Maralli Did not indicate
77 Myra C. Cusipag
78 Nicole Nadine R. Veridiano Administrative Assistant II
80 Nicholai A. Tumabali Administrarive Assistant
81 Nikki Fei P. Amencruz Did not indicate
82 Oliver S. Cusipag Did not indicate
83 Princess K. Torida Did not indicate
84 Raymund P. Fantolgo Did not indicate
85 Ravy Kim T. Vicente Did not indicate
86 Rheizing Honey Joy M. Tulab Administrative Assistant II
87 Richelle V. Andrada Did not indicate
88 Rizzabeth G. Villanueva Social Welfare Assistant
89 Rizel Q. Lagundi Did not indicate
90 Rochelle T. Rosales Did not indicate
91 Rosemary T. Tallud Administrative Assistant
92 Roy T. Layao Project Development Officer II
93 Rubyrose Ann M. Narag Did not indicate
94 Russel Matt Cuntapay Did not indicate
95 Russel Matt Cuntapay Administrative Assistant II
96 Sharlene C. Simangan Did not indicate
97 Trixan Chloi A. Acebedo Administrative Assistant II
98 Vilmer B. Ramirez Social Welfare Assistant
99 Virnir C. Madriaga Did not indicate
100 Warlito A. Ocampo, Jr. Project Development Officer II
101 Willialine M. Pascual Did not indicate
102 Zachary Dale B. Apostol Administrative Assistant II

 

Archives

DSWD Dos

CSO Accreditation Notice

NOTICE TO THE PUBLIC

The public, whether an individual, group or organization is invited to submit to DSWD any derogatory report or information on the CSOs who are applying for accreditation to implement programs/projects using government public funds. Check the list of CSOs here...

PHVsPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZHNfcm90YXRlPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gdHJ1ZTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX2ltYWdlXzE8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3Lndvb3RoZW1lcy5jb20vYWRzLzEyNXgxMjVhLmpwZzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX2ltYWdlXzI8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3Lndvb3RoZW1lcy5jb20vYWRzLzEyNXgxMjViLmpwZzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX2ltYWdlXzM8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3Lndvb3RoZW1lcy5jb20vYWRzLzEyNXgxMjVjLmpwZzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX2ltYWdlXzQ8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3Lndvb3RoZW1lcy5jb20vYWRzLzEyNXgxMjVkLmpwZzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX21wdV9hZHNlbnNlPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYWRfbXB1X2Rpc2FibGU8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSB0cnVlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYWRfbXB1X2ltYWdlPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy53b290aGVtZXMuY29tL2Fkcy8zMDB4MjUwYS5qcGc8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZF9tcHVfdXJsPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy53b290aGVtZXMuY29tPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYWRfdG9wX2Fkc2Vuc2U8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSA8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZF90b3BfZGlzYWJsZTwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGZhbHNlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYWRfdG9wX2ltYWdlPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy5mbzIuZHN3ZC5nb3YucGgvd3AtY29udGVudC91cGxvYWRzLzIwMTMvMDUvZm8yX2hlYWRlcjEtY29weS5wbmc8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZF90b3BfdXJsPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy5mbzIuZHN3ZC5nb3YucGg8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZF91cmxfMTwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGh0dHA6Ly93d3cud29vdGhlbWVzLmNvbTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FkX3VybF8yPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy53b290aGVtZXMuY29tPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYWRfdXJsXzM8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3Lndvb3RoZW1lcy5jb208L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hZF91cmxfNDwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGh0dHA6Ly93d3cud29vdGhlbWVzLmNvbTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2FsdF9zdHlsZXNoZWV0PC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gZ3JlZW4uY3NzPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fYXV0aG9yPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gZmFsc2U8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19hdXRvX2ltZzwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGZhbHNlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fY3VzdG9tX2Nzczwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIDwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2N1c3RvbV9mYXZpY29uPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy5mbzUuZHN3ZC5nb3YucGgvd3AtY29udGVudC93b29fdXBsb2Fkcy80LTUtZHN3ZGZhdmljb24ucG5nPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fZmVhdHVyZWRfY2F0ZWdvcnk8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBmZWF0dXJlZDwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2ZlYXRfZW50cmllczwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIDY8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19mZWVkYnVybmVyX2lkPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fZmVlZGJ1cm5lcl91cmw8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSA8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19nb29nbGVfYW5hbHl0aWNzPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29faG9tZTwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGZhbHNlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29faG9tZV90aHVtYl9oZWlnaHQ8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSA1NzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2hvbWVfdGh1bWJfd2lkdGg8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSAxMDA8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19pbWFnZV9zaW5nbGU8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBmYWxzZTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX2xvZ288L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3LmZvMi5kc3dkLmdvdi5waC93cC1jb250ZW50L3dvb191cGxvYWRzLzMtMy02LWRzd2RfbmV3X2xvZ28ucG5nPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fbWFudWFsPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gaHR0cDovL3d3dy53b290aGVtZXMuY29tL3N1cHBvcnQvdGhlbWUtZG9jdW1lbnRhdGlvbi9nYXpldHRlLWVkaXRpb24vPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fcmVzaXplPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gdHJ1ZTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX3Nob3J0bmFtZTwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIHdvbzwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX3Nob3dfY2Fyb3VzZWw8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSB0cnVlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fc2hvd192aWRlbzwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIHRydWU8L2xpPjxsaT48c3Ryb25nPndvb19zaW5nbGVfaGVpZ2h0PC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gMTgwPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fc2luZ2xlX3dpZHRoPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gMjUwPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fdGFiczwvc3Ryb25nPiAtIGZhbHNlPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fdGhlbWVuYW1lPC9zdHJvbmc+IC0gR2F6ZXR0ZTwvbGk+PGxpPjxzdHJvbmc+d29vX3VwbG9hZHM8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSBodHRwOi8vd3d3LmZvMi5kc3dkLmdvdi5waC93cC1jb250ZW50L3dvb191cGxvYWRzLzMtMy02LWRzd2RfbmV3X2xvZ28ucG5nPC9saT48bGk+PHN0cm9uZz53b29fdmlkZW9fY2F0ZWdvcnk8L3N0cm9uZz4gLSB2aWRlbzwvbGk+PC91bD4=